Ergebnisse 2016

Und hier sind eure Laufleistungen…

Herzliche Gratulation!

Gesamtplatz/m/w:Gesamtmeter/Name (Startnummer)/Verein:

01/01/00…76474m/Falko Gallenkamp (377)
fgpt.de
02/02/00…68300m/Herbert Adams (350)
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf
03/03/00…66700m/Rafael Rodriguez Baena (304)
TC Kray 1892 e.V.
03/03/00…66700m/Sebastiaan Francke (380)
Die Laufpartner
05/00/01…65719m/Andrea Pfister (389)
Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
06/05/00…64217m/Roland Riedel (366)
LG Westerwald
07/06/00…64205m/Alois Wimmer (50)
LA Spvgg Herten
08/07/00…63593m/Eik Bergmann (358)
ohne
09/08/00…63589m/Wolfgang Schwerk (372)
SCMT
10/09/00…63200m/Ralf Schuster (305)
TC Kray 1892 e.V.
11/10/00…62888m/Matthias Heinle (309)
LG DUV
12/00/02…62381m/Sigrid Hoffmann (365)
LG Westerwald
13/11/00…61588m/Torsten Merten (341)
1.FC Köln
14/12/00…61317m/Roland Riedel (366)
LG Westerwald
15/13/00…60277m/Thomas Pagenkämper (55)
lennetaler.de /TwittRunnerRuhr
16/14/00…58000m/Eckhard Eversberg (346)
VfL Engelskirchen
16/14/00…58.000m/Andreas Ernst (356)
ohne
18/16/00…56827m/Stefan Erthel (315)
ohne
19/17/00…56803m/Markus Paniczek (308)
Happy Running Family
20/00/03…56767m/Kerstin Conrad (35)
LG Falkenberg
21/18/00…56753m/Nobert Hoffmann (367)
LG Westerwald
22/19/00…56054m/Frank Schultheis (29)
TuS Horhausen
23/20/00…55919m/Frank Konkel (40)
Ruhrpottläufer
24/00/04…55444m/Rita Eschbach (368)
25/00/05…55100m/Miriam Müller (249)
Laufen gegen Leiden
25/00/05…55100m/Regina Damaschke (361)
ohne
27/21/00…55100m/Henning Schmitz (4)
LG Mauerweg Berlin
27/21/00…55100m/Dennis Hölker (202)
Adler-Langlauf Bottrop
29/00/07…54204m/Regine Sander-Rummel (59)
ohne
30/23/00…53616m/Mike Sieburg (355)
ohne
31/24/00…53516m/Michael Derlich (375)
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
32/00/08…52802m/Jasmin Ernhardt (3)
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
33/25/00…52617m/Torsten Witte (109)
Team Camerone e.V.
34/00/09…52200m/Krissy Tiersch (383)
Team wsabg.de
34/26/00…52200m/Roman Javed (376)
Varensell, Rietberg
34/26/00…52200m/Andreas Giersberg (311)
Stadt Bochum Team
34/26/00…52200m/Wolfgang Schwingenheuer (384)
Team wsabg.de
34/26/00…52200m/Michael Heidchen (340)
VfL Engelskirchen
34/26/00…52200m Norbert Glaesner (329)
ohne
34/26/00…52200m/Dirk Schmandt (349)
LSF Münster
34/26/00…52200m/Oliver Schoiber (248)
BSG Springorum e.V.
42/00/10…52065m/Gabi Schumacher (301)
LIONS
42/33/00…52065m/Ralf Lietz (302)
Wildeshausener Lauftreff
44/00/11…51594m/Nicole Schönhütte (200)
LT AWO Dortmund Asseln/Husen/Kurl
45/34/00…51460m/Jörg Klingenberg (314)
Stadt Bochum Team
46/35/00…51090m/Heiko Vogtt (339)
ohne
47/36/00…50890m/Joachim Krause (216)
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
48/00/12…50878m/Ute Zentgraf (353)
Vegan Power
49/37/00…50845m/Dirk Magnus (370)
LG-Emsdetten
50/38/00…50144m/Detlef Klatt (121)
Fortuna Opladen
51/00/13…50018m/Gina Pflug (390)
LT Alt Erkrath
52/39/00…49300m/Jens Jirsak (345)
ohne
53/40/00…48560m/Sven Ziegler (391)
LT Alt Erkrath
54/41/00…48300m/Josef Vogt (392)
TV Frisch Auf Lennep
55/00/14…48278m/Ricarda Gottschling (354)
ohne
56/42/00…48103m/Wolfgang Schnitzker (362)
SolingerLC
57/00/15…47988m/Sylvia Linnarz (52)
ohne Verein
58/00/16…47925m/Renate Wimmer (49)
LA Spvgg Herten
58/00/16…47925m/Bine Scheerer (41)
TEA LT by Neiß
60/00/18…46400m/Kirsten Henniger (326)
Solinger LC
60/00/18…46400m/Claudia Maria Drosdek (336)
LCDuisburg
60/00/18…46400m/Angelika Oberhäuser (343)
SolingerLC
60/43/00…46400m/Frank Haubrich (215)
ohne
60/43/00…46400m/Edwin Roth (378)
LG DUV
60/43/00…46400m/Thomas Gliff (379)
LC Duisburg
60/43/00…46400m/Oliver Beer (297)
ohne
60/43/00…46400m/Markus Hölter (299)
ohne
60/43/00…46400m/Stephan McGuire (351)
TV Refrath
69/49/00…46290m/Jens Albrecht (364)
SolingerLC
70/00/21…45794m/Ute Karklis (141)
Teuto Run and Fun
71/50/00…45.500m/Dirk Czarnetzki (300)
LSF Münster /DUV
72/51/00…45309m/Arno Müller (228)
Die Ruhrpotts Dortmund
73/00/22…44553m/Jutta Homann (295)
LSF Münster
74/00/23…44102m/Tanja Theunißen (22)
LC Duisburg
75/00/24…43700m/Wibke Harnischmacher (324)
TC Kray 1892 e.V.
76/00/25…43500m/Kerstin von Scheidt (76)
LG Gummersbach
76/00/25…43500m/Jennifer Schlosser (85)
Herner Triathlon Team 11 /LGO Bochum
76/00/25…43500m/Katja Reuling (10)
LC Duisburg
76/00/25…43500m/Christina Frey (347)
ohne
76/00/25…43500m/Monika Lux (348)
ohne
76/00/25…43500m/Annette Thamm (393)
ohne
76/52/00…43.500m/Carsten Böckmann (6)
LC Duisburg
76/52/00…43.500m/Elmar Joerger (51)
Obstläufer Nierendorf
76/52/00…43.500m/Martin Bsdurek (317)
Stadt Bochum Team
76/52/00…43.500m/Magnus Grüger (352)
LSF Münster
76/52/00…43.500m/Rainer Albishausen (360)
ALBIS Lauftreff Köln
87/57/00…41.809m/Marcus Behnecke (232)
TV Frisch Auf Lennep
88/58/00…40.944m/Wilfried Knoch (369)
ASV Sankt Augustin
89/00/31…40.600m/Anja Bongard (30)
Obstläufer Nierendorf
89/59/00…40.600m/Markus Marszalek (153)
SuS Oberaden
89/59/00…40.600m/Torsten Tell (303)
SolingerLC
89/59/00…40.600m/Helmut Lang (328)
ohne
93/00/32…38.823m/Kathrin Magnus (371)
LG-Emsdetten
94/00/33…37.700m/Birgit Schmalz (306)
TC Kray 1892 e. V.
94/00/33…37.700m/Sabine Moseke (312)
SolingerLC
94/62/00…37.700m/Marcel Ras (316)
peace & plants
94/62/00…37.700m/Michael Armbrüster (363)
SolingerLC
94/62/00…37.700m/Volker Dickmann (374)
WatLäuft?
99/00/35…35402m/Ilka Ernhardt (2)
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
100/65/00…34.800m/Gustav Küpper (318)
LF SSV Herten
101/00/36…31.900m/Daniela Niehues (235)
Radiergummiliga.de
101/00/36…31.900m/Renate Möbus (334)
LSV Porz /Köln
101/00/36…31.900m/Bettina Streuer (337)
Running Team Grafenberg
101/00/36…31.900m/Betty Mecking (373)
Toucan Athletic Club
101/00/36…31.900m/Tatjana Köneke (394)
ohne
101/66/00…31.900m/Michael Ganswind (331)
Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.
107/00/41…30.959m/Sonja Fuchs (342)
Fuchsmunter!
108/00/42…29.000m/Natascha Rosenauer (56)
CaBa’s CaBaNauTeN
108/00/42…29.000m/Renate Sombert (176)
streakrunner.de
110/67/00…26.100m/Thorsten Kerkhoff (98)
Nordtriathleten Oberhausen
111/00/44…24.000m/Jutta Fischer (46)
ohne
112/00/45…23.200m/Tanja Kirschbaum (86)
ohne
112/00/45…23.200m/Iris Beer (296)
TriTeam TSG Sprockhövel
112/00/45…23.200m/Nicole Hölter (298)
ohne
112/00/45…23.200m/Jessica Mohnhaus (381)
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
112/68/00…23.200m/Karl-Heinz Grosse (382)
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
117/00/49…20.300m/Nicole Haine (47)
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
117/69/00…20.300m/Carsten Janczak1 (65)
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Sprockhövel
119/70/00…17.400m/Udo Vierhaus (330)
Team 4haus
120/00/50…14.500m/Helgard Groß (325)
TV Frisch Auf Lennep
120/71/00…14.500m/Thomas Hoppe (344)
DUV
122/72/00…11.600m/Uwe Stollfuß (108)
LT Gruiten-Neandertal

%d Bloggern gefällt das: