…..alphabetisch

(alphabetisch nach Vornamen männlich /weiblich)
 ..
..27) Alois Wimmer (M55), LA Spvgg Herten, Herten
..59) Andreas Giersberg (M50), PV Triathlon Witten, Bochum
..88) Andreas Wollbrink (M50),BSG Springorum Bochum, Bochum
192) Armin Zipf (M50), steide-runners.de, Niederstetten
191) Arndt Ollig (M50), Fanprojekt Bayer 04 Leverkusen , Leverkusen
..54) Atze Artz (M55), Laufen rund um Münster, Rheine
186) Bernd Arling (M50), Lt Bittermark Dortmund , Iserlohn
146) Bernhardt Schlaak (M55), PSV Bonn Triathlon, Wachtberg
211) Birger Jüchter (M45), Running Team Grafenberg, Düsseldorf
197) Carsten Groh (M50), OTV Endurance Team, Oberhausen
….1) Carsten Janczak (M45), Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, Sprockhövel
175) Christian Kellermann (M40), Urban Runners Mannheim, Mannheim
..96) Christoph Berg (M30), ohne, Kaarst
203) Christoph Krott (M55), SV Viktoria Goch, Goch
201) Christos Sidiropoulos (M40), Happy Running Family, Hilden
..63) David Ulber (M30), ohne, Bielefeld
158) Dennis John (M35), Mila 2017, Essen
100) Dennis Martens (M35), Swiss International Air Lines, Bülach (CH)
..91) Dieter Schleyer (M60), KHK Fighters, Rösrath
..67) Dirk Dreesbach (M50), LC Weilerswist, Brühl
..64) Dirk Magnus (M40), LG Emsdetten, Emsdetten
..38) Edmund Wilp (M65), LG Emsdetten, Emsdetten
..44) Elmar Todt (M45), Team Todtie, Elsdorf
149) Erik Leonhardt (M35), Robin Hood Tierschutz, Remscheid
115) Florian Loh (M35), ohne, Düsseldorf
137) Georg Smeets (M45), LC Duisburg, Voerde
..30) Guido Einck (M35), ohne, Essen
..34) Guido Göldner (M45), ohne, Dortmund
..53) Gunnar Diederichs (M35), TuS 82 Opladen, Leverkusen
116) Gunnar Zab (M45), LF Trills 09, Hamm
164) Gustav Küpper (M60), Ruhrpott Läufer, Recklinghausen
..62) Hans Splesnialy (M45), ohne, Frankenthal
110) Hans-Georg Schrumpf (M65), Stadt Bochum Team, Bochum
187) Harald Schulze (M50), LC Duisburg, Duisburg
144) Harry Spix (M45), Run for Lai & Paul, Grevenbroich
161) Heiko Münster (M35), SV Herbern, Lünen
141) Heiko Weber (M40), TuS 45/53 Heessen, Hamm
140) Henning Vengels (MHK), ohne, Bochum
117) Henrik Klingelmann (M45), marathon soest, Lippstadt
..92) Herbert Adams (M60), ohne, Mörfelden-Walldorf
121) Hermann Reinard (M55), Klingenwetzer, Solingen
..24) Holger Peek (M40), TUSEM Essen, Essen
142) Jeff Smith (M45), Caba, Warendorf
138) Jens Rabe (M45), Little Mias, Leichlingen
147) Joachim Krause (M50), team erdinger alkoholfrei, Lünen
108) Jochen Grefe (M50), Feuerwehr Altena, Altena
..66) Jonas Magnus (MJ), LG Emsdetten, Emsdetten
..49) Joshua Wegmann (MJA), LG Emsdetten, Rheine
..10) Jörg Klingenberg (M60), Stadt Bochum Team, Bochum
134) Julien Kullmann (M30), ohne, Essen
204) Jürgen Hemesath (M40), LG Emsdetten, Emsdetten
..81) Kai Klimkiewicz (M40), LT Bittermark Dortmund, Schwerte
..25) Karl Roch (M55), laufbuchruhr.de/LC Duisburg, Oberhausen
….9) Karl-Heinz Grosse (M65), Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, Essen
….6) Karsten Paarmann (k.A.), Aktion Canchanabury, Lünen
..75) Kevin Schwering (M30), LG Emsdetten, Emsdetten
..55) Klaus Otto (M50), ohne, Billerbeck
..84) Klaus-Dieter Felmet (M55), LG Emsdetten, Emsdetten
208) Lukas Leander Gietmann (MHK), Laufjunkies, Weeze
128) Magnus Grüger (M55), LSF Münster, Münster
152) Marc Heupel (M40), Happy Running Family, Hilden
131) Marcus Lossow (M35), ohne, Köln
139) Mario Müller (M50), Biofino/OG Hannover, Halen
166) Markus Hölter (M45), ohne, Sprockhövel
111) Martin Bsdurek (M55), Stadt Bochum Team, Bochum
122) Martin Kostrewa, ohne, Fröndenberg
156) Martin Licht (M45), Google+ Running / Laufen, Schalksmühle
160) Martin Linnek (M45) , Laufen gegen Leiden e.V., Leichlingen
188) Martin Ottersbach (M55), ohne, Bad Camberg
102) Martin Schulte (M45), TuS 82 Opladen, Leverkusen
..82) Matthias Heinle (M40), TuS Kaan-Marienborn, Siegen
209) Michael Blatt (M35), TwittRunnerRuhr, Bochum
..14) Michael Ganswind (M50), Die Gansis, Kamen
206) Michael Gietmann (M50), Laufjunkies, Weeze
168) Michael Heidchen (M60), VFL Engelskirchen, Engelskirchen
..32) Michael Stuwe (M50), TuS 82 Opladen, Leverkusen
101) Mike Galvis (M40), ohne Auge, Köln
107) Neil Kröger-Allen (M50), CaBa`s CaBanauTen, Warendorf
169) Norbert Hoffmann (M75), LG Westerwald, Weidenhahn
..90) Oliver Stübner (M40), ohne, Hückelhoven
189) Paul van Hiel (M45), zetrud-lumay, run & fun Genk (BEL)
..36) Paul Venker (M70), LG Emsdetten, Emsdetten
200) Peter Altermann (M40), Running Team Grafenberg (Tri), Düsseldorf
114) Peter Kogelheide (M45), ohne, Witten
174) Peter Molitor (M40), PREC, Mülheim
120) Pierre Bönnighausen (M35), ohne, Köln
..73) Rainer Albishausen (M50), Albis Lauftreff , Köln
183) Rainer Lid (M65), LSF Münster, Senden
..79) Rainer Wachsmann (M50), LSF Münster, Münster
153) Ralf Höfs (M50), Borbecker Raketen Essen, Essen
130) Ralph Broich (M45), Ford FCSD 05, Dormagen
..21) Robin Bressgott, ohne, Sprockhövel
173) Roland Riedel (M55), LG Westerwald, Weidenhahn
159) Simon Abel (M45), CaBa’s CaBaNauTeN, Haan
..71) Stanislav Kolaberdin (M30), Fat Man Walking, Neuss
162) Stefan Bürger (M45), TuS Jahn Hilfarth, Hetzerath
….3) Stefan Gartz (M40), LT Bittermark Dortmund, Dortmund
109) Stefan Pingel (M50), LEX Bocholt Running Team, Bocholt
105) Stefan Quinders (M35), ohne, Essen
104) Stephan Pannek (M50), ohne, Delmenhorst
..58) Sven Marks (M40), PV Triathlon Witten, Witten
..94) Thomas Damisch (M50), LG Ultralauf, Bad Arolsen
177) Thomas Gliff (M45), LC Duisburg, Essen
171) Thomas Küpers (M50), Team Rundale, Herten
..83) Thomas Mitterer (M45), ASG Hürth, Hürth
..19) Udo Vierhaus (M60), Team 4haus, Recklinghausen
..60) Ulrich Pfalz (M60), PV Triatlon Witten, Witten
..57) Uwe Wiedersprecher (M55), PV-Triathlon Witten, Witten
..61) Uwe Wollenweber (M55), LSV Porz / Köln, Friedewald / Ww.
..39) Werner Falk (M55), Bestzeit war gestern, Wuppertal
..45) Wilfried Breulmann (M60), Ttv Emsdetten, Emsdetten
..13) Wilhelm Dommen (M50), TVE Lauffreunde Gladbeck, Gladbeck
150) Wolfgang Schröder (M50), Union Biesfeld Triathlon, Rösrath

113) Alexandra Benkenstein (W35), Team H.U.L.K., Wetter
103) Andrea Halbe (W50), PV Triathlon Witten, Witten
179) Andrea von Horn (W45), ohne, Essen
..98) Angelika Jakobs (W40), Team Erdinger, Mönchengladbach
..11) Anja Blankenburg (W40), Wupper Roadrunner, Solingen
..77) Anke Libuda (W35), BSG Springorum Bochum , Witten
..20) Bettina Kraemer (W40), ohne, Recklinghausen
..37) Bianca Kieschke (W40), TuS 82 Opladen, Leverkusen
123) Bieke Kostrewa, ohne, Fröndenberg
..16) Biggi Schmalz (W50), TC Kray 1892 e. V., Essen
..33) Brigitte Paarmann (W50), Aktion Canchanabury, Lünen
..80) Celine Quinkenstein (WHK), Waltroper LC 06, Waltrop
..52) Christina Brozat (W45), Team Erdinger alkoholfrei, Berlin
..68) Claudia Heesch (W45), Elbe Lübeck Kanal Ultra Team , Padenstedt
155) Claudia Weinreich (W50), TSV Herdecke, Herdecke
….7) Claudia Wittfoth (W45), LC Duisburg, Essen
205) Corinna Nather (W35), Finnys fleißige Füße, Marl
..69) Daniela Niehues (W55), Radiergummiliga.de, Altena
190) Deborah Lyneel (W50), zetrud-lumay, run & fun Genk (BEL)
..29) Dunja Ams (W35), ohne, Karlsruhe
126) Emmie Kostrewa, ohne, Fröndenberg
184) Eva-Maria Gaszek (W50), LSF Münster, Senden
133) Gabriele Fliege (W65), SuS Oberaden/Team Erdinger, Lünen
127) Gaby Mau-Klees (W50), LG Rennhemd Wuppertal, Wuppertal
151) Gina Pflug (W35), LT Alt-Erkrath, Ratingen
154) Gisela Zündel (W40), Ingenieure ohne Grenzen e.V., Lorch
180) Heidi Schulz (W55), Triathlon Team TG Witten, Witten
..50) Ilona Krois (W45), ohne, Düsseldorf
..40) Irene Falk (W55), Bestzeit war gestern, Wuppertal
145) Jasmin Schlaak (W55), ohne, Wachtberg
210) Jasmin Schmerfeld (W35), ohne, Castrop-Rauxel
135) Jessica Mohnhaus (W40), Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, Duisburg
163) Jessica Mones-Rohloff (W45), ohne, Hückelhoven
207) Judith Gietmann (W45), Laufjunkies, Weeze
..18) Julia Specht (W40), ohne, Bedburg
..65) Kathrin Magnus (W40), LG Emsdetten, Emsdetten
..48) Klaudia Wegmann (W50), LG Emsdetten, Rheine
..85) Konny Frings (W55), ohne, Essen
..78) Lana Rockmann (W40), ohne, Beckum
136) Lara Wessel (W30), ohne, Mülheim an der Ruhr
..23) Larissa Kamp (WHK), ohne, Stuttgart
..97) Linda Breulmann (W30), ohne, Essen
….4) Linda Steinbuch (W60), Laufteam Ober-Mörlen, Ober-Mörlen
..89) Lisa Bäker (WHK), LG halver-schalksmühle, Hagen
178) Magdalena Olejniczak (W40), ohne, Kiel
196) Manuela Groh (W50), OTV Endurance Team, Oberhausen
..22) Manuela Schmitz (W40), TV Brechten, Dortmund
..35) Margret Venker (W70), LG Emsdetten, Emsdetten
202) Maria Sidiropoulou (W40), Happy Running Family, Hilden
125) Marie Kostrewa, ohne, Fröndenberg
..74) Marina Kolassa (WHK), Adler langlauf, Bottrop
..42) Marion Breulmann (W55), LG Emsdetten, Emsdetten
..47) Marion Wilmer (W50), LG Emsdetten, Emsdetten
….5) Natascha Rosenauer (W35), Happy Running Family, Haan
..56) Nadine Wollhöwer (W35), Lauftreff Nottuln, laufen rund um Münster, Nottuln
..87) Nathalie Weitl-Gräbe (W60), Waltroper LC 06, Waltrop
..12) Nicole Barciaga (W35), Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei , Herten
198) Nicole Bierenfeld (W40), ohne, Heiligenhaus
..17) Nicole Buchmüller (W35), Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, Essen
165) Nicole Hölter (W45), ohne, Sprockhövel
….2) Nicole Ignaciuk (W35), ohne, Essen
..99) Nina Wolters (W45), Waltroper LC 06, Waltrop
157) Peggy Cay (W40), Teuto Runner , Bielefeld
119) Petra Roch (W50), laufbuchruhr.de/LC Duisburg, Oberhausen
..41) Petra Sommer (W50), LG Emsdetten, Emsdetten
..72) Regina Damaschke (W45), ASV Team 42, Köln
182) Regine Sander-Rummel (W45), ohne, Mülheim
..28) Renate Wimmer (W50), LA Spvgg Herten, Herten
..93) Rita Nowottny-Hupka (W55), LG Ultra Lauf /LT Dortmund Wischlingen, Dortmund
170) Sakina Deeb (W35), ohne, Bonn
..76) Sandra Gartz (W35), ohne, Dortmund
143) Sarah Cardace (W35), ohne, Wermelskirchen
..95) Sandra Herrmann (W40), Team Erdinger alkoholfrei, Recklinghausen
181) Sandra Wieners (W45), ohne, Sprockhövel
112) Saskia Löhrich (WHK), Strava Ruhrpottromantik Runners, Schermbeck
172) Sigrid Hoffmann (W50), LG Westerwald, Weidenhahn
..26) Silke Stahl (W50), Laufen gegen Leiden, Monheim
..70) Simone Quinkenstein (W50), Waltroper LC 06, Waltrop
195) Sina Heilmann (W35), BSG WAZ Essen, Wuppertal
124) Sofie Kostrewa, ohne, Fröndenberg
..31) Stefanie Muders (W50), TuS 82 Opladen, Leverkusen
193) Stefanie Thomas (W35), ohne, Velbert
118) Steffi Patkowski (W40), LT Gruiten -Neandetal, Mettmann
129) Steffi Schiffgen (W45), DUV, Hagen
167) Steffi Volpers (W30), Fun Runner, Bottrop
..46) Stephanie Schraeder (W55), LG Emsdetten, Saerbeck
..15) Susanne Ganswind (W55), Die Gansis, Kamen
106) Susanne Kamp (W50), BSG Remscheid, Remscheid
..43) Susanne Todt (W45), Team Todtie , Elsdorf
….8) Sylvia Hullerum (W50), LG Coesfeld, Coesfeld
185) Tanja Theunißen (W40), LC Duisburg, Duisburg
148) Tatjana Köneke (W45), ohne, Wuppertal
..51) Ulrike Ziegler, ohne, Haltern am See
132) Walburgis Zweigel (W55), ohne, Lünen
194) Wiebke Finke (W35), GO! DO SPORTS!, Borken
..86) Wiebke Urmetz (W40), Waltroper LC 06, Waltrop
199) Yvonne Askin (W35), Laufen rund um Münster, Münster
176) Yvonne Lohmann (W40), Urban Runners Mannheim, Heiden
Advertisements

30.06.2018

%d Bloggern gefällt das: